Empires Wiki:About: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Empires Mod wiki is the documentation repository for [http://empiresmod.com Empires Mod], a Half-Life 2 modification in the style of [[RTS]]/[[FPS]] hybrid. The wiki is publicly maintained by the community and is made more useful through the contributions of users like you. See the [[Helping Out]] page for more details. | Empires Mod wiki is the documentation repository for [http://empiresmod.com Empires Mod], a Half-Life 2 modification in the style of [[RTS]]/[[FPS]] hybrid. The wiki is publicly maintained by the community and is made more useful through the contributions of users like you. See the [[Helping Out]] page for more details. | ||
= Statistics = | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:25%;text-align:center;font-size:120%;font-family:arial,helvetica,sans-serif;font-weight:bold;border-right:1px solid #000000;" | Pages | |||
| style="width:25%;text-align:center;font-size:120%;font-family:arial,helvetica,sans-serif;font-weight:bold;border-right:1px solid #000000;" | Edits | |||
| style="width:25%;text-align:center;font-size:120%;font-family:arial,helvetica,sans-serif;font-weight:bold;border-right:1px solid #000000;" | Users | |||
| style="width:25%;text-align:center;font-size:120%;font-family:arial,helvetica,sans-serif;font-weight:bold;" | MW version | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{NUMBEROFPAGES}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{NUMBEROFEDITS}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{NUMBEROFUSERS}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{CURRENTVERSION}} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:34, 9 February 2025
Empires Mod wiki is the documentation repository for Empires Mod, a Half-Life 2 modification in the style of RTS/FPS hybrid. The wiki is publicly maintained by the community and is made more useful through the contributions of users like you. See the Helping Out page for more details.
Statistics
| Pages | Edits | Users | MW version |
| 1,469 | 8,843 | 79 | 1.43.0 |