Templates: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Sitenav|backlinks]] | | [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Sitenav|backlinks]] | ||
| {{Sitenav|Templates}} | | {{Sitenav|Templates}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:SitenavNested|SitenavNested]] | |||
| [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:SitenavNested|backlinks]] | |||
| {{SitenavNested|Special:Categories|Inbetween link}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 4 May 2010
Home > Templates
The following templates may be used within the wiki pages to reduce redundancy and allow for easy mass updates.
Templates
| Do | backlinks |
| ||
| Fixme | backlinks | |||
| Inuse | backlinks | |||
| See | backlinks |
| ||
| Stub (topic) | backlinks |
| ||
| Note | backlinks | |||
| Tip | backlinks |
| ||
| Warning | backlinks |
| ||
| Wrongtitle | backlinks |
| ||
| Sitenav | backlinks | Home > Templates | ||
| SitenavNested | backlinks | Home > Inbetween link > Templates |
