Templates: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Fixme|backlinks]] | | [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Fixme|backlinks]] | ||
| {{Fixme|some text}} | | {{Fixme|some text}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Abandoned|Abandoned]] | |||
| [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Abandoned|backlinks]] | |||
| {{Abandoned}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Inuse|Inuse]] | | [[Template:Inuse|Inuse]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
= Infoboxes = | = Infoboxes = | ||
[[Template:Infobox_Infantry_Weapon|Infobox_Infantry_Weapon]] | [[Template:Infobox_Infantry_Weapon|Infobox_Infantry_Weapon]] | ||
[[Category:Templates]] | |||
Revision as of 04:03, 6 August 2021
Home > Templates
The following templates may be used within the wiki pages to reduce redundancy and allow for easy mass updates.
Templates
| Do | backlinks |
| ||
| Fixme | backlinks | |||
| Abandoned | backlinks | |||
| Inuse | backlinks | |||
| See | backlinks |
| ||
| Stub (topic) | backlinks |
| ||
| Note | backlinks | |||
| Tip | backlinks |
| ||
| Warning | backlinks |
| ||
| Wrongtitle | backlinks |
| ||
| MarkedForDeletion | backlinks | |||
| Sitenav | backlinks | Home > Templates | ||
| SitenavNested | backlinks | Home > Inbetween link > Templates |
