Templates: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Added Inuse template |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Fixme|backlinks]] | | [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Fixme|backlinks]] | ||
| {{Fixme|some text}} | | {{Fixme|some text}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Inuse|Inuse]] | |||
| [[Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Inuse|backlinks]] | |||
| {{Inuse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:See|See]] | | [[Template:See|See]] | ||
Revision as of 05:46, 24 April 2006
Home > Templates
The following templates may be used within the wiki pages to reduce redundancy and allow for easy mass updates.
Templates
| Do | backlinks |
| ||
| Fixme | backlinks | |||
| Inuse | backlinks | |||
| See | backlinks |
| ||
| Stub (topic) | backlinks |
| ||
| Note | backlinks | |||
| Tip | backlinks |
| ||
| Warning | backlinks |
| ||
| Sitenav | backlinks | Home > Templates |
